VM 2016/17 8 Runde am 20.4.17 - Ergebnisse

Kategorie: Vereinsmeisterschaft  2724 hits

VM logo

TiscTeilnehmerDWZPkt-TeilnehmerDWZPktErgebnis
1 Kordts,Wolfgang 2159 (5) - Reis,Gerhard 2187 (6½) ½ : ½
2 Mateo,Aaron   (5) - Saathoff,Richard 2072 (5½) 0 : 1
3 Zitzewitz,Roland 2009 (5) - Bunk,Karsten 2129 (5) = - =
4 Konsek,Peter 1963 (4½) - Elpelt,Volker 1558 (4½) 1 : 0
5 Körber,Thomas 1706 (4½) - Dyroff,Roland 1811 (4½) ½ : ½
6 Kocak,Ediz 1647 (4) - Meulner,Fabian 1875 (4) + / -
7 Pörzgen,Michael 1660 (4) - Llugiq,Bajram 1785 (4) = - =
8 Pilch,Jan 1436 (4) - Leuschner,Günter 1681 (4)  0 : 1
9 Pahlen,Dietrich 1628 (4) - Rausch,Wolfgang 1836 (3½) ½ : ½
10 Kauer,Reinhard 1692 (3½) - Höhenberger,Robert 1631 (3½) ½ : ½
11 Bertram,Horst 1652 (3½) - Berg,Winfried 1569 (3½) ½ : ½
12 Dreiseitel,Werner 1490 (3½) - Götz,Klaus 1635 (3½) 0 : 1
13 Ionov,Sergey 1592 (3½) - Schiesser,Desider 1448 (3½) 1 : 0
14 Walch,Roger 1604 (3) - Osuna Sanchez-Infante,R 1595 (3) 1 : 0
15 Holzheimer,Hendrik   (2½) - Scheitler,Wolfgang 1564 (2½) 1 : 0
16 Weidenhöfer,Robert 1558 (2½) - Steindl,Horst 1260 (2½) 1 : 0
17 Mager,Jürgen   (2½) - Barnowski,Roman 1378 (2½) 0 : 1
18 Hofmann,Tim   (1½) - Schaller,Michael   (2½) 1 : 0
19 Ludwig,Ines 1349 (2) - Majid,Hakim 1236 (2) 0 : 1
20 Ibranovic,Smajil 1358 (1½) - Walisch,Wilfried   (1½) - / +

 

 

Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELODWZ1234567PktGegW
1. Reis,Gerhard 2208 2187 28w1 22s1 9w1 4/= 3s1 2w1 7s1 6.5 1861
2. Saathoff,Richard 2119 2072 20s1 11/+ 18w½ 15s1 4w1 1s0 3w1 5.5 1898
3. Zitzewitz,Roland   2009 29w1 12s1 13w1 18s1 1w0 6s1 2s0 5.0 1843
4. Bunk,Karsten 2093 2129 19w1 14/+ 16s1 1/= 2s0 8w½ 11w1 5.0 1812
5. Mateo,Aaron     24w½ 10s1 6w0 29s½ 25w1 36/+ 16s1 5.0 1747
6. Kordts,Wolfgang 2212 2159 27s1 8w0 5s1 11w1 16s1 3w0 12s1 5.0 1660
7. Elpelt,Volker   1558 43s1 16w0 17s½ 36w1 18w1 15s1 1w0 4.5 1836
8. Körber,Thomas 1843 1706 37w1 6s1 15w0 13s1 12w½ 4s½ 9w½ 4.5 1794
9. Konsek,Peter 2083 1963 31s1 25w1 1s0 27w1 14s½ 12w½ 8s½ 4.5 1715
10. Dyroff,Roland   1811 13/- 5w0 39s1 31w1 27s1 14w½ 20/+ 4.5 1460
11. Leuschner,Günter 1923 1681 38w1 2/- 20s1 6s0 29w1 17w1 4s0 4.0 1765
12. Kocak,Ediz 1819 1647 39s1 3w0 21s1 26w1 8s½ 9s½ 6w0 4.0 1737
13. Pilch,Jan   1436 10/+ 42/+ 3s0 8w0 17s0 27w1 28s1 4.0 1723
14. Pörzgen,Michael   1660 41s1 4/- 28/= 23w1 9w½ 10s½ 15/= 4.0 1719
15. Meulner,Fabian 1870 1875 21s½ 17w1 8s1 2w0 28s1 7w0 14/= 4.0 1674
16. Llugiq,Bajram 1827 1785 30w1 7s1 4w0 25s1 6w0 19s1 5w0 4.0 1667
17. Pahlen,Dietrich   1628 34w1 15s0 7w½ 24s½ 13w1 11s0 23s1 4.0 1547
18. Rausch,Wolfgang 1880 1836 23/+ 26w1 2s½ 3w0 7s0 20w0 29s1 3.5 1694
19. Ionov,Sergey   1592 4s0 32w1 25/- 37s1 22w1 16w0 24s½ 3.5 1643
20. Berg,Winfried   1569 2w0 35s1 11w0 33s1 24w½ 18s1 10/- 3.5 1633
21. Dreiseitel,Werner 1599 1490 15w½ 24s½ 12w0 22s0 33w1 25s½ 36/+ 3.5 1618
22. Kauer,Reinhard   1692 32s1 1w0 27s0 21w1 19s0 31w½ 30s1 3.5 1580
23. Schiesser,Desider   1448 18/- 33s1 24w½ 14s0 34w1 30s1 17w0 3.5 1505
24. Höhenberger,Rober   1631 5s½ 21w½ 23s½ 17w½ 20s½ 28w½ 19w½ 3.5 1504
25. Bertram,Horst   1652 35w1 9s0 19/+ 16w0 5s0 21w½ 32s1 3.5 1499
26. Götz,Klaus   1635 33w1 18s0 29w½ 12s0 30w0 38s1 35w1 3.5 1437
27. Osuna Sanchez-Inf   1595 6w0 38s1 22w1 9s0 10w0 13s0 37w1 3.0 1664
28. Walch,Roger 1701 1604 1s0 40w1 14/= 34s1 15w0 24s½ 13w0 3.0 1621
29. Scheitler,Wolfgan   1564 3s0 39w1 26s½ 5w½ 11s0 32w½ 18w0 2.5 1546
30. Barnowski,Roman   1378 16s0 41w½ 31s0 32w1 26s1 23w0 22w0 2.5 1511
31. Weidenhöfer,Rober 1688 1558 9w0 34s0 30w1 10s0 35w½ 22s½ 33s½ 2.5 1492
32. Steindl,Horst   1260 22w0 19s0 35w1 30s0 37w1 29s½ 25w0 2.5 1490
33. Schaller,Michael     26s0 23w0 + 20w0 21s0 34s1 31w½ 2.5 1483
34. Mager,Jürgen     17s0 31w1 36s½ 28w0 23s0 33w0 41/+ 2.5 1467
35. Holzheimer,Hendri     25s0 20w0 32s0 40w1 31s½ 41w1 26s0 2.5 1462
36. Kellermann,Rene 1676 1629   37s1 34w½ 7s0 38w1 5/- 21/- 2.5 1339
37. Ludwig,Ines 1690 1349 8s0 36w0 41s1 19w0 32s0 40w1 27s0 2.0 1477
38. Majid,Hakim   1236 11s0 27w0 40s½ 41w1 36s0 26w0 39w½ 2.0 1471
39. Walisch,Wilfried     12w0 29s0 10w0 +     38s½ 1.5 1565
40. Ibranovic,Smajil   1358 42w0 28s0 38w½ 35s0   37s0 + 1.5 1419
41. Hofmann,Tim     14w0 30s½ 37w0 38s0 + 35s0 34/- 1.5 1337
42. Babichev,Vyachesl 1830 1708 40s1 13/-           1.0 1397
43. Petrov,Mikhail   1913 7w0             0.0 1558