FIDE-ELO-Rangliste Mittelfranken 10/2017

Kategorie: Bezirk  2426 hits

 

FIDE - ELO-Rangliste   Mfr.   Oktober 2017
Rang Titel   Name  Verein  ELO 
Okt
n
Games
Diff.zu
Okt/16
 FIDE-card   K
1.  GM  Maximov Dmitry  SC N-T Nürnberg  2468 0 14105659   10
2.  GM  Milov Leonid  SC N-T Nürnberg  2458 5 52  14101068   10
3.  GM  Jirovsky Milos  SC Forchheim  2443 0 303224   10
4.  GM  Jansa Vlastimil  SC Forchheim  2435 0 26  300128   10
5.  IM  Rupprecht Andreas  SC Forchheim  2415 0 -7  4693019   10
6.  FM  Kraft Volker  SK Zirndorf  2404 0 4606221   10
7.  FM  Lauer Moritz  SK Herzogenaurach  2399 0 11  4678354   10
8.  IM  Pichler Jürgen  SW Nürnberg Süd  2388 0 4600363   10
9.     Klek Hanna Marie  SC Erlangen  2362 9 36  24670057   20
10.  FM  Heidrich Manfred  SC Forchheim  2362 0 4602722   10
11.     Hilverda Alexander  SC Erlangen  2354 0 -38  4695437   10
12.  FM  Ott Florian  SC Erlangen  2345 0 46  12900281   20
13.  FM  Kirchner Thomas  SC N-T Nürnberg  2345 0 33  4617517   20
14.     Miller Eduard  SC Erlangen  2342 7 44  24687022   20
15.  FM  Lutz Dieter  SC Bechhofen  2341 0 4667565   20
16.     Wenninger Philipp  SC Erlangen  2339 7 -21  4648404   20
17.  FM  Mischustov Michael  SC N-T Nürnberg  2331 0 4600851   20
18.  FM  Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy  SC N-T Nürnberg  2303 0 14118130   20
19.  FM  Tran Phat Dr.  SC N-T Nürnberg  2298 0 4649605   20
20.     Bade Jörn  SC Forchheim  2289 0 13  4611764   20
21.  FM  Fischer Johannes  SW Nürnberg Süd  2283 0 4602099   20
22.  FM  Martin Thomas  SC N-T Nürnberg  2281 0 4606973   20
23.  FM  Gietl Thomas  SK Schwabach 07  2276 0 4621824   20
24.     Koch Moritz  SK Herzogenaurach  2274 0 19  4678460   20
25.     Pasedag Peter  SF Fürth  2269 0 4618874   40
26.  FM  Röder Frank  SV Altensittenbach  2263 0 4602161   20
27.  FM  Heimrath Reiner  SC N-T Nürnberg  2260 0 81  4618866   20
28.  FM  Bartsch Berthold  SC Forchheim  2258 9 -9  4604660   20
29.  FM  Niedermaier Hans  SC Forchheim  2256 0 4603044   20
30.     Epding Olaf  SC N-T Nürnberg  2255 0 34  4643305   20
31.     Lang Stefan  SC Forchheim  2255 0 4621816   20
32.     Merkert Maximilian  SC Erlangen  2254 0 25  24671932   20
33.     Stierhof Rainer  SC N-T Nürnberg  2250 0 4605845   40
34.     Schulz Lukas  SC Forchheim  2248 0 110  12924881   20
35.     Hommel Gerhard,Prof.  SC Erlangen  2247 0 4603435   20
36.  FM  Hirn Oskar  SC N-T Nürnberg  2241 0 4635590   20
37.  FM  Egger Thomas  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2237 0 4603931   20
38.     Homuth Wolfgang  SC N-T Nürnberg  2229 0 10  4646673   20
39.     Wulfmeyer Johannes  SC N-T Nürnberg  2227 0 4695135   20
40.  FM  Seyb Dieter  SC Forchheim  2226 0 -9  4603346   20
41.     Hepting Heinrich  SK Zirndorf  2218 0 4633342   20
42.     Reis Gerhard  SW Nürnberg Süd  2213 7 18  4615883   20
43.     Brumm Carsten Dr.  SC Erlangen  2213 0 4606833   40
44.     Kordts Wolfgang  SW Nürnberg Süd  2212 0 4655460   20
45.     Veh-Hölzlein Michael  TSV Cadolzburg  2211 0 4643658   40
46.  FM  Wagner Florian  SC N-T Nürnberg  2209 0 100  4698118   20
47.     Abel Peter  SW Nürnberg Süd  2207 0 14902346   20
48.     Stiller Jürgen  SW Nürnberg Süd  2204 0 4624661   20
49.     Walter Florian  SC N-T Nürnberg  2203 0 34  24677450   20
50.     Wittmann Karl  SGem Fürth  2200 0 4614305   40
51.  FM  Röder Gerd Dr.  SV Altensittenbach  2199 0 -8  4603303   20
52.     Döres Hans-Jürgen  SC Forchheim  2196 0 -11  4615867   20
53.     Wiemer Peter  SK Zirndorf  2193 0 4618203   20
54.  FM  Weigel Robert Prof. Dr.  SC Forchheim  2192 0 4610806   20
55.     van Ginkel Pieter  SW Nürnberg Süd  2188 0 1007742   20
56.     Diekers Michael  SK Herzogenaurach  2184 0 4627628   20
57.     Stadler Simon  SC N-T Nürnberg  2183 0 -5  4666194   20
58.     Stäblein Christoph  SC Forchheim  2181 0 24676357   40
59.     Schubert Dieter  SGem Fürth  2178 0 12958700   20
60.     Fischer Erich  SC Postbauer-Heng  2178 0 4667425   20
61.     Albrecht Hans  SC N-T Nürnberg  2174 0 4635582   20
62.     Konrad Edmund  SC Postbauer-Heng  2171 1 -36  1607170   20
63.     Scheremet Michael  SC Postbauer-Heng  2170 0 12904198   40
64.     Lowitz Torsten  SK Herzogenaurach  2168 0 51  4681924   20
65.     Liepold Stefan  SC Erlangen  2168 0 -20  4613805   20
66.     Roth Norbert  SC N-T Nürnberg  2167 0 4635639   20
67.     Eiber Manfred  SW Nürnberg Süd  2163 0 4631315   20
68.     Schäffner Claus  SC Forchheim  2162 0 4632346   20
69.     Kotz Reinhard  SK Herzogenaurach  2160 6 18  4660447   20
70.     Demburg Dimitrij  SC N-T Nürnberg  2160 0 24632961   20
71.     Guthmann Peter  FC Gunzenhausen  2160 0 4660811   20
72.     Eber Fabian  SGem Fürth  2157 0 46  24666432   20
73.     Weinmann Stefan  SK Nürnberg 1911  2157 0 4629442   40
74.     Burggraf Michael  SC Forchheim  2153 0 4621840   20
75.     Just Hannes  SW Nürnberg Süd  2152 0 4679202   20
76.     Nickel Ruediger  SK Dinkelsbühl  2151 0 -67  4618971   20
77.     Wallinger Manfred  SV Altensittenbach  2150 0 4614216   20
78.     Linsenmeyer Mario  FSV Großenseebach  2147 7 42  24635138   20
79.     Sejdic Enis  SC Bechhofen  2145 0 14400944   20
80.     Sörgel Frank  SF Altenfurt  2144 0 4658973   20
81.     Ederer Rene  SC N-T Nürnberg  2141 0 24610992   20
82.     Grafe Wilhelm  SC N-T Nürnberg  2141 0 4621832   20
83.     Tong Kevin  SC Erlangen  2140 0 80  12913944   40
84.     Alsheimer Christoph  SC Bechhofen  2138 0 24605433   20
85.     Stephan Eberhard  TSV Weißenburg  2137 0 4648420   20
86.     Saathoff Richard  SW Nürnberg Süd  2135 7 11  4629418   20
87.     Stoeßel Horst  SW Nürnberg Süd  2134 0 4678443   40
88.  FM  Seibold Hubert Dr.  SK Zirndorf  2130 0 13  4658051   20
89.  IM  Medunova Vera  SK Rothenburg  2129 0 30  315141   20
90.     Walter Thomas  SC Erlangen  2129 0 24620548   20
91.     Wittmann Paul  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2129 0 24600407   20
92.     Herning Jens  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2128 0 24638480   20
93.     Kalender Benjamin  SV Bubenreuth  2128 0 4655273   20
94.     Sarec Ivica  SK Herzogenaurach  2120 0 -6  4668006   20
95.     Bauer Karlheinz  SC N-T Nürnberg  2120 0 -110  4621395   40
96.     Weigel Herbert  SK Zirndorf  2118 0 4616286   20
97.     Meulner Klaus  SW Nürnberg Süd  2117 5 -8  4642880   20
98.     Krauß Hermann  SC N-T Nürnberg  2117 0 4602994   20
99.     Röber Jürgen Dr.  SC Postbauer-Heng  2116 0 4697090   20
100.     Reiser Wolfgang  SC N-T Nürnberg  2116 0 4665392   20
101.     Martin Fernandez Rodr.  SC Erlangen  2114 7 24647829   20
102.     Kraft Hans  SK Zirndorf  2113 0 4688325   20
103.     Monninger Moritz  SK Herzogenaurach  2112 0 15  4696506   20
104.     Justen Detlef Dr.  FC Gunzenhausen  2112 0 4663691   40
105.     Hanisch Friedrich  SV Altensittenbach  2110 9 -45  24668141   20
106.     Heimrath Wolfgang  SGem Fürth  2110 0 4656679   20
107.     Pfeiffer Georg  SC Postbauer-Heng  2110 0 4648170   20
108.     Schraufl Wolfhardt  SV Altensittenbach  2108 0 4660463   20
109.     Bunk Karsten  SW Nürnberg-Süd  2105 6 -9  4629043   20
110.     Rausch Wolfgang jr.  SV Lauf  2105 0 4644719   20
111.     Hirn Erwin  SK Neumarkt  2101 0 4656776   40
112.     Kendzia Nikolai  SC Postbauer-Heng  2101 0 4632419   40
113.     Kaiser Hans  SC Bad Windsheim  2100 0 4648463   40
114.     Finster Michael  SK Herzogenaurach  2099 0 49  12923893   40
115.     Mättig Stefan  SC N-T Nürnberg  2099 0 24645850   20
116.     Stephan Jan  FC Gunzenhausen  2099 0 4662547   40
117.     Erlbeck Peter  SW Nürnberg Süd  2094 0 33  4642910   20
118.     Sippl Martin  SC Postbauer-Heng  2094 0 4667735   20
119.     Ammon Tobias  SV Altensittenbach  2093 0 24664049   20
120.     Seeger Peter  SC N-T Nürnberg  2092 0 24616575   20
121.     Wörl Richard  SW Nürnberg Süd  2090 0 52  4654544   20
122.     Vasilache Catalin  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2090 0 4683625   20
123.     Böhme Sebastian  SC Uttenreuth  2090 0 -34  16221788   40
124.     Horstmann Sven  SC Bechhofen  2087 0 24600903   40
125.     Haubold Martin  SC N-T Nürnberg  2086 0 24601896   20
126.     Gebhard Thomas  SK Nürnberg 1911  2086 0 4642589   40
127.     Schöller Wolfgang  SF Fürth  2086 0 4618882   40
128.     Vogiatzis Dimitrios  SC N-T Nürnberg  2085 0 4668375   20
129.     Weber Winfried  SK Neumarkt  2085 0 4640144   40
130.     Nuding Matthias Dr.  SC N-T Nürnberg  2085 0 -43  24618586   20
131.     Braun Michael  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2084 6 20  24696960   20
132.     Seregelyes Csaba  SK Herzogenaurach  2083 0 709972   20
133.     Ulusoy Tolga  SC N-T Nürnberg  2082 0 -10  24622540   20
134.     Willim Michael  SC Erlangen  2081 0 4632435   20
135.     Firla Erwin  SC Postbauer-Heng  2081 0 4667379   20
136.     Fischer Oliver Dr.  SW Nürnberg Süd  2080 0 4643321   40
137.     Goetz Martin  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2080 0 4632389   40
138.     Götz Andreas  SC Erlangen  2076 0 4620810   20
139.     Bolten Daniel  SW Nürnberg Süd  2075 0 12913871   40
140.     Regnat Markus  SK Neumarkt  2075 0 4688180   20
141.     Redzepovic Irfan  SW Nürnberg Süd  2075 0 -15  4697871   20
142.     Hörmann Gunther  TSV Cadolzburg  2073 0 4664787   20
143.     Sattler Stefan  SK Herzogenaurach  2072 0 4688724   20
144.     Fischer Gerd  FC Gunzenhausen  2071 0 -19  4652665   20
145.     Rosin Ralf  FSV Großenseebach  2068 0 24690120   20
146.     Holl Manfred  SG Eckental  2067 0 -42  4643585   40
147.     Greul Hans  SK Schwabach 07  2066 0 85  12985988   20
148.     Leopold Christian Dr.  SV Lauf  2064 0 24616281   20
149.     Konsek Peter  SW Nürnberg Süd  2063 0 -20  4665309   20
150.     Simon Martin  SK Neumarkt  2062 0 -52  4648153   40
151.     Mitterhuemer Günter  SC Postbauer-Heng  2061 1 -14  1607049   20
152.     Wittmann Helmut  BSGW Erlangen  2060 0 -49  4693388   20
153.     Bader Dominic  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2059 0 4674774   20
154.     Hofer Markus  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2058 0 24634883   20
155.     Kroneder Christian  SK Schwanstetten  2058 0 -15  4663756   20
156.     Glitz Martin  SK Herzogenaurach  2056 0 24602027   20
157.     Surinya Tibor  SC N-T Nürnberg  2055 0 736384   20
158.     Steinmüller Alexander  SK Herzogenaurach  2053 0 4681711   20
159.     Kuehn Daniel  SF Fürth  2052 0 24643173   20
160.     Lange Carsten  SK Zirndorf  2052 0 4646355   20
161.     Walther Reinhard  SK Herzogenaurach  2051 9 11  24632570   20
162.     Quaschner Tobias  FSV Großenseebach  2051 0 24646989   20
163.     Wagner Robert  SC Forchheim  2050 0 42  24656879   20
164.     Behlert Stefan  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2049 0 4682785   40
165.     Strobel Norbert  SGem Fürth  2048 0 24662470   20
166.     Wenke Oldrich  SC Treuchtlingen  2048 0 318418   20
167.     Böse Klaus  SC Bechhofen  2047 0 4664531   20
168.     Stolpynskyy Mark  SW Nürnberg Süd  2046 0 16  12937134   40
169.     Hüttl Walter  SC Erlangen  2046 0 24698261   40
170.     Bildt Maximilian  SK Zirndorf  2045 0 24634425   20
171.     Lutz Thomas  SC Bechhofen  2042 0 4664540   20
172.     Sikorsky Horst  FC Gunzenhausen  2040 0 4630114   20
173.     Muskat Gunter  SG Büchenbach/Rh  2039 0 33  24633542   20
174.     Zwingel Stephan  SK Zirndorf  2039 0 24644234   20
175.     Müller Ralf Reiner Prof.  SC Erlangen  2037 0 12908924   20
176.     Bachstein Dustin  SC Erlangen  2037 0 -47  4688198   20
177.     Petzold Vinzenz  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2035 0 4651103   20
178.     Gallardo Estrella A.  SK Neumarkt  2035 0 2259141   40
179.     Gerl Hans Dr.  SK Zirndorf  2034 6 -9  4659236   20
180.     Süß Stefan  SC N-T Nürnberg  2031 0 24606090   20
181.     Frank Werner  SV Lauf  2031 0 24682721   40
182.     Bayer Marius  SV Lauf  2031 0 24606308   40
183.     Böhme Markus  SC Uttenreuth  2028 0 58  12946850   20
184.     Hauf Nicolai  SK Leutershausen  2027 0 24697591   20
185.     Birkmann Günther  SC Stein  2025 0 4632095   20
186.     Nägelein Franz Albert  SC Postbauer-Heng  2024 0 4682998   20
187.     Ter-Akopyan Bagrat  SK Herzogenaurach  2024 0 -11  24635820   20
188.     Renner Christian  SC N-T Nürnberg  2022 0 4686667   20
189.     Dürr Florian  SC Erlangen  2021 0 134  24659134   40
190.     Zühlke Burkhard Dr.  SK Zirndorf  2021 0 4676084   20
191.     Roß Thomas  SC Jäklechemie  2021 0 4668391   20
192.     Fuchs Gerhard  SK Nürnberg 1911  2020 0 12924130   40
193.     Brenner Christian  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2020 0 -12  4620739   20
194.     Wichmann Adrian  SC Forchheim  2018 0 12904708   40
195.     Walter Markus Dr.  SK Nürnberg 1911  2017 0 4660420   40
196.     Wohlfahrt Frank  Siemens Erlangen  2016 0 24636029   20
197.     Luther Helmut  SW Nürnberg Süd  2015 0 4697766   20
198.     Corral Carlos  SC N-T Nürnberg  2015 0 24606472   20
199.     Röschinger Udo  SC Heilsbronn  2015 0 4693000   40
200.     Basing Steffen  SF Fürth  2015 0 4686152   40
201.     Diehl Achim  SW Nürnberg Süd  2014 0 24666211   20
202.     Werner Thomas  SW Nürnberg-Süd  2014 0 24622672   20
203.     Link Andreas  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2011 0 -4  1271873   20
204.     Vogiatzis Joannis  SC N-T Nürnberg  2010 0 4209133   20
205.     Gloth Gerrit  SC Erlangen  2007 0 24  12959162   20
206.     Balle Alfred  SC Forchheim  2007 0 24606294   20
207.     Hofmann Benjamin  FSV Großenseebach  2007 0 24605743   20
208.     Baumann Mathias  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  2006 0 24602299   20
209.     Fiedler Wolfgang  SK Zirndorf  2006 0 -15  24615790   20
210.     Kaiser Harald  SC Bechhofen  2005 0 4675398   20
211.     Diller Daniel  SC Erlangen  2002 0 20  12908983   20
212.     Ceglar Michael  SC Postbauer-Heng  2000 0 4649311   20
213.     Nehls Benedikt  SC Erlangen  1998 0 24656771   20
214.     Meulner Fabian  SW Nürnberg Süd  1993 0 114  12913936   20
215.     Petrashov Alexander  SC N-T Nürnberg  1992 7 122  24662461   40
216.     Hein Manfred  FC Gunzenhausen  1992 0 -49  4648455   20
217.     Lüßmann Thomas  SC Erlangen  1990 6 38  1270602   20
218.     Pühn Georg  SW Nürnberg Süd  1989 0 4692934   20
219.     Siegl Melina  SW Nürnberg Süd  1988 0 38  1272126   20
220.     Bildt Thomas  SK Zirndorf  1987 1 -22  4668383   20
221.     Kretschmer Lorenz  SV Bubenreuth  1987 0 24626880   40
222.     Beesk Kevin  SK Neumarkt  1983 7 13  1271882   20
223.     Zeltner Ottmar  SK Rothenburg  1983 7 12  24604569   20
224.     Auburger Philipp  SC Forchheim  1983 0 12904619   20
225.     Kuhlemann Alexander  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1980 0 24670847   40
226.     Pranschke Gerd  SC N-T Nürnberg  1980 0 24622141   20
227.     Kramer Dietrich Dr.  ST Röttenbach  1980 0 12939145   40
228.     Niklaus Günter  SK Schwabach 07  1977 0 4683005   20
229.     Diller Peter  SK Rothenburg  1976 0 -24  4676823   20
230.     Keller Gerhard  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1967 0 24611026   40
231.     Leis Stefan  SC Mühlhof-R'dorf  1967 0 4625609   20
232.     Pikal Alexander  SC Ansbach  1966 0 24656780   40
233.     Kretschmer Wolfgang Dr.  SV Bubenreuth  1966 0 4625595   40
234.     Mantel Ruben  SC N-T Nürnberg  1965 6 42  12930121   40
235.     Hintyes Helmuth  SW Nürnberg Süd  1963 0 24621439   40
236.     Nägelein Andreas  SC Postbauer-Heng  1963 0 4663586   20
237.     Reuter Roland  SK Schwabach 07  1961 0 16  4610300   20
238.     Lutz Astrid  SC Bechhofen  1961 0 4698584   20
239.     Semerow Anatoli  Siemens Erlangen  1960 0 12959855   20
240.     Wawor Gerhard  SK Nürnberg 1911  1960 0 -54  12945250   20
241.     Bathelt Wolf-Dieter  SC N-T Nürnberg  1959 0 24664510   40
242.     Dittmar Thomas  SF Fürth  1957 0 24699942   20
243.     Ahlich Thomas  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1957 0 24663913   40
244.     Reinholz Benjamin Dr.  SC Erlangen  1956 0 24674052   40
245.     Zeitler Hans-Jürgen  SK Nürnberg 1911  1955 0 24628085   20
246.     Petersammer Georg  SC Eggerbachtal  1954 0 24607282   40
247.     Ries Florian  SK Dinkelsbühl  1952 8   12979449   40
248.     Steinmüller Stefanie  SK Herzogenaurach  1950 0 4681916   20
249.     Woydig Sieghard  SK Herzogenaurach  1949 0 24636053   40
250.     Varga Vlad Gabriel  SW Nürnberg Süd  1948 0 1271870   40
251.     Pölsterl Hans  Siemens Erlangen  1947 0 -8  4681274   20
252.     Korth Manfred Dr.  SC Heideck/HIP  1946 0 17  1271875   20
253.     Kotitschke Karlheinz  SK Rothenburg  1945 0 -17  16221770   20
254.     Neth Tobias  SC Forchheim  1944 0 24643432   40
255.     Bischoff Hermann  SC N-T Nürnberg  1944 0 24610976   20
256.     Walter Stefan  SGem Fürth  1944 0 -44  16207955   40
257.     Kornitzky Tino  SC Erlangen  1943 0 -140  12970379   40
258.     Güldner Udo  SC Forchheim  1942 0 24621340   20
259.     Adelhütte Dennis  SC Jäklechemie  1941 0 -21  4661265   20
260.     Hoffmann Sebastian  SC N-T Nürnberg  1940 5 22  12954535   40
261.     Adler Herbert  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1940 0 -20  24625736   20
262.     Niedermaier Barbara  SC Uttenreuth  1939 0 -7  4653076   20
263.     Drees Martin  TSV Cadolzburg  1938 0 12959197   40
264.     Schwarz Werner  SGem Fürth  1932 0 24612898   20
265.     Zeyher Marius  SC Erlangen  1932 0 -2  24646229   20
266.     Perner Bastian  SC Heideck/HIP  1931 0 12999571   40
267.     Götz Dieter  SK Nürnberg 1911  1931 0 4629396   40
268.     Schilay Lorenz  SK Neumarkt  1929 0 89  12930180   40
269.     Nüßlein Christian  SG Nürnberg 1978  1929 0 24662534   40
270.     Stephan Michael  SC Forchheim  1929 0 24656852   20
271.     Holzer Johann  SC Bechhofen  1929 0 24633178   20
272.     Feldmann Gerhard  SG Eckental  1929 0   12908932   40
273.     Weber Alexander  SC Erlangen  1928 0 12996742   40
274.     Margraf Christoph  SC Ansbach  1928 0 -22  24671690   20
275.     Hannweber Markus  SK Nürnberg 1911  1926 0 24621374   40
276.     Quaschner Manuel  FSV Großenseebach  1925 0 24690139   20
277.     Cipra Lothar  SK Schwanstetten  1923 6 -4  24603481   20
278.     Leuschner Günter  SW Nürnberg Süd  1923 0 24617725   20
279.     Kuhmann Peter  TSV Kirchehrenbach  1922 0 12924148   40
280.     Breitenbach Joachim  ST Röttenbach  1921 0 24606413   20
281.     Stürmer Martin  SC Postbauer-Heng  1920 0 4632397   20
282.     Faralisz Patrick  SC N-T Nürnberg  1916 0 75  12972754   40
283.     Hegele Jürgen  SC N-T Nürnberg  1916 0 4697014   20
284.     Deinlein Albert  SC N-T Nürnberg  1913 0 4625471   40
285.     Süß Helmut  SC N-T Nürnberg  1912 7 -9  4658205   20
286.     Haberkamp Carl  SC Erlangen  1912 0 -7  12959766   20
287.     Neumann Robert  SC N-T Nürnberg  1912 0 -21  4625692   20
288.     Pokorny Klaus  TSV Kirchehrenbach  1910 0 24656798   40
289.     Bachhuber Dominik  SC Jäklechemie  1909 0 1270963   20
290.     Rieber Rene  SC Ansbach  1908 0 10  4664329   20
291.     Kittler Alexander  SC Jäklechemie  1908 0 24669954   20
292.     Straschewski Jörg Dr.  TSV Cadolzburg  1908 0 -3  24641855   20
293.     Hadasch Frank  SC N-T Nürnberg  1906 6   16248775   40
294.     Justi Fabian  SC Forchheim  1906 0 4614828   20
295.     Handl Johannes  SV Bubenreuth  1905 0 4614453   20
296.     Planner Jörg  SC Heilsbronn  1905 0 1270978   20
297.     Pohl Steffen  SK Schwanstetten  1904 0 20  12987824   20
298.     Diller Marianne  SK Rothenburg  1904 0   16244605   40
299.     Förstel Stefan  SC Forchheim  1902 0 24632112   40
300.     Lenz Harald  SC N-T Nürnberg  1901 0 24621838   40
301.     Kellmann Andreas  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1901 0 12934100   20
302.     Kirsch Heinrich  Siemens Erlangen  1901 0 4698665   20
303.     Metodiev Martin  SC Erlangen  1900 0   16239725   40
304.     Vennemann Jürgen  SC Hersbruck  1900 0 -1  24646938   20
305.     Fink Martin  SC Heideck/HIP  1899 0 24603600   40
306.     Kunth Andreas  SK Dinkelsbühl  1897 0 24609943   40
307.     Lutzky Manfred  SC N-T Nürnberg  1897 0 16216792   40
308.     Schöne Steffen  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1895 0 24690147   40
309.     Schwab Edgar  SC Forchheim  1894 0 24615803   20
310.     Shen Julian  SK Rothenburg  1892 0 20  12942898   40
311.     Siegl Adrian  SW Nürnberg Süd  1889 0 72  12930156   40
312.     Hummel Thomas  SK Neumarkt  1887 0 -19  24697516   20
313.     Diller Andreas  SK Rothenburg  1885 0 -9  12942863   40
314.     Schulz Wilfried  SGem Fürth  1884 0 12990353   40
315.     Klein Waldemar  SW Nürnberg Süd  1884 0 12954454   40
316.     Lutter Maximilian  SC N-T Nürnberg  1883 7 41  12934402   20
317.     Rausch Wolfgang sr.  SW Nürnberg Süd  1880 0 24680079   20
318.     Grimm Pascal  SC Postbauer-Heng  1880 0 24620122   20
319.     Schanz Karlheinz  SC Mühlhof-R'dorf  1877 0 4683617   20
320.     Großner Josef  SF Fürth  1872 0 -16  12996769   40
321.     Sandner Andreas  SC Bechhofen  1871 0 1270084   40
322.     Rosenzweig Jürgen  FSV Großenseebach  1866 0 24643696   40
323.     Hartstock Elmar Dr.  SC Ansbach  1865 0 12933740   40
324.     Ammon Fabian  SV Altensittenbach  1863 0 12970298   40
325.     Habermann Manfred  SK Herzogenaurach  1863 0 -19  24667960   40
326.     Hollederer Manfred  SG Nürnberg 1978  1861 0 12938980   40
327.     Schlötterer Hermann  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1860 0 23  4679997   20
328.     Körber Thomas  SW Nürnberg Süd  1857 0 14  4688317   20
329.     Nöttling Dominik  SC Forchheim  1856 0 24672807   20
330.     Rieder Johannes  SC Erlangen  1856 0 12975699   40
331.     Zippel Harald  SC N-T Nürnberg  1856 0 4698223   20
332.     Meyer Jürgen  SC Uttenreuth  1855 0 16  24616362   20
333.     Killmann Martin  SC Jäklechemie  1855 0 15  24651559   20
334.     Margraf Matthias  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1855 0 4613082   20
335.     Klingler Tobias  SK Dinkelsbühl  1855 0   16238753   40
336.     Wieczorek Heinz  SW Nürnberg Süd  1854 0 43  24620912   20
337.     Dähne Horst Dr.  SC N-T Nürnberg  1854 0 24665991   40
338.     Meier Manfred  SV Neustadt/A.  1854 0 24659150   40
339.     Heinkelmann Josef  SC Forchheim  1854 0 4648072   20
340.     Homi Joseph  SGem Fürth  1850 0 67  12972789   40
341.     Zimmer Frank Dr.  SK Nürnberg 1911  1850 0 24648116   20
342.     Fett Helmut  Siemens Erlangen  1850 0 4693280   20
343.     Hestermann Hans-Ludwig  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1849 0 4625544   40
344.     Loebel Petra  SC N-T Nürnberg  1849 0 -3  12998958   40
345.     Vaas Andreas  SK Dinkelsbühl  1847 0 19  1270225   40
346.     Uestuen,Engin  SC Forchheim  1842 0 24677035   20
347.     Thürauf Peter  SW Nürnberg Süd  1842 0 4632290   20
348.     Nagel Felix  SC Anderssen Nbg.  1841 0 16204115   40
349.     Faust Bernhard  SK Rothenburg  1841 0   16231635   40
350.     Denninger David  SC Jäklechemie  1840 6   12967041   40
351.     Zabarska Natalia  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1840 0 15  24608009   20
352.     Berndt Wolfgang  Siemens Erlangen  1838 0 24617490   20
353.     Kiefer Herbert  SC Ansbach  1836 0 4670698   20
354.     Babichev Vyacheslav  SW Nürnberg Süd  1835 0 -28  4697235   20
355.     Braun Kristin  SC Forchheim  1832 6 -38  24656534   20
356.     Giering Götz  SV Lauf  1831 0 12998818   40
357.     Llugiq Bajram  SW Nürnberg Süd  1827 0 24662496   40
358.     Utz Helmut  SC Wassertrüdingen  1825 0 67  12999792   40
359.     Volkovski Reinhold  SC N-T Nürnberg  1824 0 25  12979708   40
360.     Kraus Sebastian  SC Jäklechemie  1822 0 24690260   20
361.     Stenger Herbert  SC Postbauer-Heng  1819 0 24601977   20
362.     Haas Maximilian  SC Erlangen  1816 0 64  12959219   40
363.     Schilay Andre  SK Neumarkt  1813 0 12930113   40
364.     Burger Thomas  Wolframs-Eschenbach  1813 0 12913898   40
365.     Walter Manfred  SV Lauf  1809 0 59  24677469   20
366.     Daumin Jan  SV Lauf  1809 0 12939110   40
367.     Müller Heiko  SC Uttenreuth  1806 0 24659061   40
368.     Dippel Jörg  SC Anderssen Nbg.  1805 0 4625501   40
369.     Pechan Willi  SK Schwabach 07  1804 0 16221761   40
370.     Riexinger Martin  SC Postbauer-Heng  1800 0 24674320   20
371.     Hamper Jannik  SK Herzogenaurach  1800 0 24659177   40
372.     Rösch Daniel  SC Bechhofen  1798 0 1270085   40
373.     Junk Philipp  SC Jäklechemie  1798 0 -15  24669512   20
374.     Effenberg Michael  SC Jäklechemie  1795 0 12996750   40
375.     Körber Christian  SW Nürnberg Süd  1795 0 1272121   20
376.     Gets Alexej  SGem Fürth  1794 6 46  16204158   40
377.     Hertlein Stefan  SC Treuchtlingen  1790 0 12928011   40
378.     Auth Bernhard  SC Bad Windsheim  1790 0   16229606   40
379.     Diebel Günter  SW Nürnberg Süd  1786 0 -88  24666190   40
380.     Zeltner Richard  SC Erlangen  1784 5   12972703   40
381.     Balhar Michael  SC Erlangen  1783 0 19  24632805   20
382.     Strobl Thomas  TSV Weißenburg  1782 0 24690163   40
383.     Müller Ludwig  SG Nürnberg 1978  1781 0 1271876   40
384.     Theiler Maximilian  SC Forchheim  1777 0 24676829   20
385.     Rummel Gerald  SC Anderssen Nbg.  1776 0 12988189   40
386.     Hofmann Lorenz  SV Lauf  1775 0 42  12995509   40
387.     Alsheimer Patrick  SC Bechhofen  1774 0 24663980   40
388.     Scheuerlein Gerhard  SK Schwabach 07  1772 0 24632422   20
389.     Merz Andreas  SC Treuchtlingen  1770 0 12949396   40
390.     Gottlieb Michael  SC Postbauer-Heng  1768 0 24697729   40
391.     Moosberger Günther  SK Nürnberg 1911  1765 0 -39  1272088   40
392.     Wettermann Bernd  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1761 0 24635979   20
393.     Mantel Hubert  SC N-T Nürnberg  1761 0 -26  12930091   40
394.     Block Bernhard  SC Ansbach  1760 0 24680460   40
395.     Kocak Ediz  SGem Fürth  1754 6 -26  16219481   20
396.     Zaudtke Friedrich W.  SC N-T Nürnberg  1746 0 24678422   40
397.     Essig Gerd  SC Heilsbronn  1746 0 12976318   40
398.     Meyer Robert  SC Stein  1742 6 16221192   20
399.     Weißmann Peter  SK Zirndorf  1740 6 -14  24607622   20
400.     Schoebel Klaus  SK Herzogenaurach  1740 0 4698983   20
401.     Sroka Dieter  SC Jäklechemie  1739 0 24652083   20
402.     Ratajczak Rainer  Wolframs-Eschenbach  1738 0 24656810   40
403.     Kohler Alfred  ST Röttenbach  1737 10   16231619   40
404.     Hofstetter Fred  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1735 0 24690155   40
405.     Dosche Clemens  SC N-T Nürnberg  1733 0 4664795   40
406.     Rosmann Armin  TSV Kirchehrenbach  1733 0 -36  16220137   40
407.     Ochsenkühn Michael  SC Rupprechtstegen  1727 0   16224787   40
408.     Kleist Werner  SK Zirndorf  1723 4 -40  24619230   20
409.     Lingl Xenia  SC Jäklechemie  1721 0 24671339   20
410.     Bayer Rolf  SC N-T Nürnberg  1721 0 24637840   20
411.     Lober Wolfgang  TSV Cadolzburg  1719 0 24671363   40
412.     Klein Markus  SC N-T Nürnberg  1718 0 24638781   20
413.     Rudek Gerald  SC KS Dombühl  1718 0 -48  12937223   40
414.     Alsheimer Lea  SC Bechhofen  1716 5 27  12918180   20
415.     Riexinger Andreas  SC Postbauer-Heng  1716 0 24652113   40
416.     Schlicht Benedicte  SC N-T Nürnberg  1712 0 1272090   40
417.     Köhl Marko  SK Rothenburg  1707 0   16231600   40
418.     Schütz Robert  SC Forchheim  1706 0 32  24612456   20
419.     Greß Patrick Daniel  SK Herzogenaurach  1706 0 16227573   40
420.     Hetzner Hannes  SC Erlangen  1703 0 335  16211936   40
421.     Schäfer Ann-Katrin  SC Bechhofen  1702 0 24615412   20
422.     Walch Roger  SW Nürnberg Süd  1701 0 24644099   20
423.     Petermann Jan  SC Jäklechemie  1700 0 -42  4695810   20
424.     Bursian Tim  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1695 0 18  12942120   20
425.     Gajewski Richard  FC Gunzenhausen  1694 6 -41  24602507   20
426.     Seuberth Ludwig  SC Forchheim  1693 0 12917516   40
427.     Weidenhöfer Robert  SW Nürnberg Süd  1693 0 -2  24677540   20
428.     Umrath Stephan  SC N-T Nürnberg  1687 0 1272091   40
429.     Riess Michael  SC Ansbach  1687 0   16241770   40
430.     Ludwig Ines  SW Nürnberg Süd  1683 0 22  24631574   20
431.     Schad Gerhard Dr.  SV Neustadt/A.  1683 0 1272118   40
432.     Winkler Walter  SV Neustadt/A.  1680 0 -2  16210778   40
433.     Narr Irmgard  SC Mühlhof-R'dorf  1679 9 24627194   20
434.     Kurz Leonhard  SK Nürnberg 1911  1679 0 12904180   40
435.     Münzenberg Dietrich  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1679 0 -9  24672475   20
436.     Schilay Eva  SK Neumarkt  1678 0 83  12930164   40
437.     Killmann Reinmar Dr.  SC Jäklechemie  1674 0 24659169   40
438.     Sikorsky Reinhard  FC Gunzenhausen  1674 0 12934062   20
439.     Pastore Donato  SG Eckental  1670 0 24673226   40
440.     Gude Michael  SF Fürth  1669 0 -60  24659070   20
441.     Albayrak Aylin  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1668 0 -58  16213912   40
442.     Lottring Dieter  SK Schwabach 07  1668 0 -10  12954500   40
443.     Heckel Wolfgang  TSG Ellingen  1667 0 53  12934020   40
444.     Friedrich Michael  SC Erlangen  1665 0 124  12908959   40
445.     Karataev Phillip  SC Erlangen  1664 0 12908975   40
446.     Völk Tobias  SC Jäklechemie  1659 0 -18  16220730   40
447.     Cordts Elof  SC Erlangen  1658 7 -1  12987301   20
448.     Lingl Peter  SC Jäklechemie  1654 0 -7  4625617   20
449.     Kraja Dzemal  SV Bubenreuth  1647 0 24659088   40
450.     Paulick Jürgen  SK Herzogenaurach  1645 0 12954608   40
451.     Thoma Dirk  SC N-T Nürnberg  1642 0 24676861   20
452.     Mack Patrick  SC Bechhofen  1642 0 12979724   40
453.     Michel Philipp  SC Forchheim  1641 0 12954594   40
454.     Osthof Rudolf  SC Forchheim  1640 0 12942847   40
455.     Dresel Martin  SC Erlangen  1640 0 12924970   40
456.     Floegel Marco  SK Herzogenaurach  1638 5   16246063   40
457.     Seifert Heinz  SV Lauf  1638 0 -12  1272076   20
458.     Ehmer Marty  SW Nürnberg Süd  1637 0 24666513   40
459.     Berntgen Michael  SW Nürnberg Süd  1637 0 24662542   40
460.     Heinrich Leon  SW Nürnberg Süd  1631 6 27  12919276   40
461.     Lehmann Tornalf  SC Heilsbronn  1630 0 -43  12926604   20
462.     Semenova Alisa  SC N-T Nürnberg  1629 0 11  1272132   40
463.     Müller Bernd  SC Stein  1629 0 4695720   20
464.     Franz Alexander  SC Jäklechemie  1626 0 -51  16221630   40
465.     Jüngling Jan  SGem Fürth  1623 0 12995533   20
466.     Bayer Willi  SC Schnaittach  1619 0 -15  16215370   40
467.     Nahlik Bernhard,Dr.  SC Ansbach  1618 0 18  12904600   40
468.     Häßlein Rainer  Wolframs-Eschenbach  1618 0 24667994   40
469.     Meyer Nico  SC Bechhofen  1610 0 61  12975257   20
470.     Sammer Fabian  SC Jäklechemie  1605 0 24690295   40
471.     Buzatu Alexander  SC Erlangen  1602 0 22  12983560   40
472.     Eichhorn Norbert  SC Forchheim  1602 0 1270937   40
473.     Driedger Klaus  SC Forchheim  1600 0 4664396   20
474.     Ratscheu Stefan  SC Postbauer-Heng  1596 0 24696994   40
475.     Rupp Andreas  SC Erlangen  1593 0 22  16225503   40
476.     Walter Gabriele  SV Lauf  1590 0   12939064   40
477.     Zeug Klaus-Peter  SK Nürnberg 1911  1587 0 24696986   40
478.     Dreiseitel Werner  SGem Fürth  1585 5 -20  4609905   20
479.     Schallock Helmut  SC N-T Nürnberg  1582 0 12991090   40
480.     Groß-Winter Günter  SC Ansbach  1577 0 -68  16222750   40
481.     Belich Max  SW Nürnberg Süd  1575 0 1272092   40
482.     Huber Dominik  SC N-T Nürnberg  1567 0   12954586   40
483.     Grüninger Maxim  SC Erlangen  1563 0 12942960   40
484.     Bader Norbert  SC Hersbruck  1563 0 12949434   40
485.     Röckl Adelbert  Zabo-Eintracht Nbg.  1558 0 -17  24674389   20
486.     Böse Carolin  SC Bechhofen  1556 0 -28  12929646   40
487.     Gründel Johannes  SC Forchheim  1554 0 24656607   40
488.     Neppert Paul  SK Neumarkt  1540 0   16219414   40
489.     Merkel Luis  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1540 0 -4  12972800   40
490.     Kreuz Maximilian  FSV Großenseebach  1538 0 12939153   40
491.     Berntgen Henri  SW Nürnberg Süd  1537 0 24662453   40
492.     Maier Dennis  TSV Cadolzburg  1518 0   16219449   40
493.     Schmucker Jonas  SC N-T Nürnberg  1515 0 46  12959227   40
494.     Knoll Ernst  ST Röttenbach  1497 0   1272116   40
495.     Mitin Daniel  SG Büchenbach/Rh  1495 0 16219406   40
496.     Wichmann Jörg  SC Forchheim  1485 0 12904686   20
497.     Meyer Stefan  SC N-T Nürnberg  1480 0   12930172   40
498.     Dreiseitel Ursula  SGem Fürth  1457 0 4609859   20
499.     Wirtz-Stark Jürgen  SK Rothenburg  1452 0 -41  16230027   40
500.     Hoffmann Steffen  SC N-T Nürnberg  1445 0 21  12954578   20
501.     Homfeldt Claudia L.  SC N-T Nürnberg  1444 0 -107  1271888   40
502.     Hauck Martin  SC N-T Nürnberg  1440 0 -48  16204204   40
503.     Grüninger Tobias  SC Erlangen  1439 0 12943002   40
504.     Leibel Georg  SC N-T Nürnberg  1437 0 1272128   40
505.     Paul Arthur  SW Nürnberg Süd  1432 0 52  16212134   40
506.     Trefflich Marcus  SC Treuchtlingen  1430 0 12924962   40
507.     Schäfer Emanuel  SC Ansbach  1409 0 16221796   40
508.     Plinz Tim  SK Schwanstetten  1401 0 16229487   40
509.     Du Jessica  SC Erlangen  1383 0 12988529   40
510.     Hierl Johannes  SK Neumarkt  1355 9   16235096   40
511.     Schilay Maria  SK Neumarkt  1331 0 67  12942979   40
512.     Walter Stefanie  SV Lauf  1325 0 -38  12939102   40
513.     Stark Amalia  SK Rothenburg  1324 0 16230132   40
514.     Nam Siwon  SC N-T Nürnberg  1321 0 16203640   40
515.     Strobel Miriam  SC Erlangen  1299 0   16217225   40
516.     Adelhardt Lisa  ST Röttenbach  1289 0   16235380   40
517.     Homfeldt Maren  SC N-T Nürnberg  1221 0 -54  24697028   20
518.     Walther Renate  SK Herzogenaurach  1152 8 -55  12919292   20
519.     Eisenburger Melissa  SC Erlangen  1095 0   16217209   40

Quelle: FIDE / Nachbearbeitet von Hans Schüssel