38.BSGW-Open

Kategorie: Open  354 hits

in Erlangen Eltersdorf vom 31.3. bis 2.4.2023

bsgw siegerehrung 2023

Sieger BSGW-Open 2023. Foto: http://bsgw-open.frankenschach.de

PosNameRtgFed12345PtsBucTS-B
1 Narr Kevin 2038 GER +W76 +B48 +W85 +B15 +W7 5.0 15.5 15.50
2 Adelhütte Dennis 1976 GER +B79 +W51 +B70 +W34 +B6 5.0 15.0 15.00
3 Stegert Laurin 1984 GER +B99 +W26 +B14 =W17 +B27 4.5 16.5 14.75
4 Seidel Michael Prof. 2022 GER +B69 +W47 =B67 +W36 +B17 4.5 14.0 12.75
5 Mohylnyi Stepan 2056 UKR +B93 +W87 =B19 +W67 +B16 4.5 13.5 11.75
6 Pikal Alexander,Dr. 2008 GER +W95 +B65 +W12 +B20 -W2 4.0 17.5 12.50
7 Ulusoy Tolga 1979 GER +W89 +B73 +W22 +B21 -B1 4.0 16.5 11.50
8 Helm Timo 2067 GER +B64 +W42 -B17 +W55 +B19 4.0 16.0 12.50
9 Bardorz Jana 2060 GER +W83 =B18 +W43 =B11 +W66 4.0 16.0 12.25
10 Redzepovic Irfan 2068 GER +W62 =B43 =W39 +B46 +W40 4.0 15.0 12.00
11 Braun Kristin 1899 GER +B123 +W50 =B16 =W9 +B34 4.0 15.0 11.25
12 Wunder Stefan 1915 GER +B104 +W53 -B6 +W58 +W61 4.0 15.0 11.00
13 Bruss Robert 1957 GER +B88 +W32 -B34 +W60 +B52 4.0 14.5 11.50
14 Ullrich Daniel 1886 GER +W109 +B86 -W3 +B56 +W45 4.0 14.0 9.50
15 Wettengel Alexander 1972 GER +W49 +B82 +W29 -W1 =B18 3.5 17.5 10.75
16 Meulner Klaus 1982 GER +W107 +B54 =W11 +B39 -W5 3.5 17.0 10.50
17 Müller Christian 1950 GER +W127 +B78 +W8 =B3 -W4 3.5 17.0 10.25
18 Rieber Rene 1809 GER +B129 =W9 +B33 =W37 =W15 3.5 16.0 10.75
19 Danninger Hugo Kian 1930 GER +W105 +B100 =W5 +B31 -W8 3.5 16.0 9.75
20 Lenhardt Manfred 1969 GER +B133 +W80 +B41 -W6 =B32 3.5 15.5 9.75
21 Mönius Alexander 1913 GER +B91 +W61 +B37 -W7 =B25 3.5 15.5 9.75
22 Löllmann Heinrich,Dr 1886 BEL +B98 +W77 -B7 +W53 =W23 3.5 15.0 9.25
23 Chandler Patrick 2083 GER =B38 +W124 +B59 =W27 =B22 3.5 14.5 9.50
24 Isbilir Levin 1887 GER +W112 =B35 =W25 =B30 +W81 3.5 14.5 9.50
25 Borel Bernd 1668 GER +B132 =W28 =B24 +W63 =W21 3.5 14.5 9.25
26 Savchuk Yuriy 1807 GER +W96 -B3 +W99 =B35 +W71 3.5 14.0 8.00
27 König Oliver 1855 GER +W115 +B122 +W68 =B23 -W3 3.5 14.0 7.75
28 Vogiatzis Dimitrios 1904 GER +W147 =B25 =W30 =B73 +W78 3.5 13.5 8.75
29 Bernauer Stephan 1865 GER +B108 +W97 -B15 =W57 +B77 3.5 13.5 8.50
30 Delikatnyi Denys 1730 UKR =B124 +W92 =B28 =W24 +B67 3.5 13.0 8.75
31 Messerschmidt Nicola 1829 GER +B130 =W36 +B38 -W19 +B74 3.5 12.5 7.75
32 Keck Johannes 1750 GER +W139 -B13 +W127 +B68 =W20 3.5 12.5 6.75
33 Omert Oliver 1936 GER =W146 +B125 -W18 +B75 +W73 3.5 11.0 7.00
34 Wagner Hans 2110 GER +W71 +B66 +W13 -B2 -W11 3.0 18.5 9.50
35 Heerlein Gerd 1568 GER +B44 =W24 =B63 =W26 =B47 3.0 16.0 9.50
36 Wintergerst David 0 - +BYE =B31 +W72 -B4 =W65 3.0 15.5 7.75
37 Meulner Fabian 1995 GER +W106 +B46 -W21 =B18 =W54 3.0 15.0 8.25
38 Bardorz Stefan 1666 GER =W23 +B81 -W31 +B72 =W48 3.0 15.0 8.25
39 Kuhmann Peter 1848 GER +B113 +W94 =B10 -W16 =B57 3.0 14.5 7.50
40 Schalaev Seryozka 1839 GER +B117 -W41 +B69 +W50 -B10 3.0 14.5 7.50
41 Schütze Benjamin 0 - +W75 +B40 -W20 -B44 +B93 3.0 14.0 7.50
42 Faust Bernhard 1819 GER +W120 -B8 =W71 +B83 =W49 3.0 14.0 7.25
43 Albayrak Berrak 1812 GER +B90 =W10 -B9 =W93 +B103 3.0 14.0 7.00
44 Sedlmayr David 1959 GER -W35 +B115 =W75 +W41 =B59 3.0 13.5 7.75
45 Minor Viatcheslav 2005 GER -B94 +W108 +B97 +W51 -B14 3.0 13.5 7.50
46 Köhl Marko 1770 GER +B84 -W37 +B103 -W10 +B98 3.0 13.5 6.50
47 Fortagne Andre 1809 GER +W126 -B4 +W106 =B49 =W35 3.0 13.5 6.00
48 Gewondow Narek 1793 GER +B144 -W1 =B102 +W79 =B38 3.0 13.5 6.00
49 Müller Cosima 1577 GER -B15 +W131 +B80 =W47 =B42 3.0 13.0 6.50
50 Cufi Astrit 1684 - +W118 -B11 +W116 -B40 +W96 3.0 13.0 6.00
51 Martin Fernandez Raf 1777 GER +W134 -B2 +W89 -B45 +W105 3.0 13.0 5.00
52 Funk Benno 1712 GER -W86 +B110 +W114 +B85 -W13 3.0 12.5 7.00
53 Albayrak Aylin 1693 GER +W136 -B12 +W101 -B22 +W112 3.0 12.5 5.00
54 Bardorz Christoph 1761 GER +B131 -W16 =B74 +W88 =B37 3.0 12.0 5.75
55 Klein Hans-Martin 1791 GER +W141 -B68 +W107 -B8 +W106 3.0 12.0 5.50
56 Garcia Jarri Jonatha 1691 - +B143 -W67 +B90 -W14 +B86 3.0 12.0 5.50
57 Boger Michael 1690 GER -W121 +B120 +W86 =B29 =W39 3.0 11.5 6.75
58 Röß Jonas 1697 GER -W122 +B111 +W112 -B12 +W114 3.0 11.5 6.00
59 Dosch Alexander 1723 GER +W150 =B72 -W23 +B121 =W44 3.0 11.5 5.25
60 Ratushny Viktor 1734 UKR +W137 -B85 +W105 -B13 +W89 3.0 11.5 5.00
61 Späth Gerhard 1686 GER +B151 -B21 +W122 +W70 -B12 3.0 11.5 4.00
62 Denninger David 1657 GER -B10 =W130 =B129 +W108 +B92 3.0 11.0 5.50
63 Mederer Lukas 1832 GER =W125 +B146 =W35 -B25 +W95 3.0 11.0 5.25
64 Fischer Lorenz 1649 GER -W8 -B101 +W134 +B111 +W119 3.0 11.0 5.00
65 Schlötterer Hermann 1786 GER +B138 -W6 =B88 +W102 =B36 3.0 11.0 4.75
66 Deschler Arne 1816 GER +B148 -W34 +B94 +W98 -B9 3.0 11.0 4.00
67 Link Klaus 1914 GER +W114 +B56 =W4 -B5 -W30 2.5 17.5 7.25
68 Haasner Tom 1982 GER +B102 +W55 -B27 -W32 =B69 2.5 14.5 6.25
69 Arora Abhiraaj 1637 GER -W4 +B96 -W40 +B101 =W68 2.5 14.0 5.25
70 Albayrak Nese Pinar 1842 GER +W111 +B121 -W2 -B61 =W76 2.5 14.0 4.75
71 Konradt Michael 1667 GER -B34 +W117 =B42 +W87 -B26 2.5 13.5 5.50
72 Wörl Richard 1934 GER +B74 =W59 -B36 -W38 +B90 2.5 13.0 6.00
73 Diller Andreas 1746 GER +B149 -W7 +B104 =W28 -B33 2.5 13.0 3.75
74 Babichev Vyacheslav 1504 GER -W72 +B150 =W54 +B82 -W31 2.5 12.5 5.00
75 Ruderer Alexander 1677 GER -B41 +W113 =B44 -W33 +B126 2.5 12.5 4.50
76 Cordts Elof 1637 GER -B1 -W90 +B138 +W110 =B70 2.5 12.5 4.25
77 Valean David-Andrei 1678 GER +W119 -B22 =W121 +B124 -W29 2.5 12.0 4.25
78 Großner Josef 1708 GER +B145 -W17 =B123 +W91 -B28 2.5 11.5 3.75
79 Weißmann Peter 1583 GER -W2 =B128 +W126 -B48 +W121 2.5 11.5 3.00
80 Beskardesler Faruk 1768 GER +W128 -B20 -W49 =B109 +W124 2.5 11.0 3.50
81 Hohner Karl-Heinz 1680 GER =B92 -W38 +B132 +W123 -B24 2.5 11.0 3.50
82 Hummel Thomas 1717 GER +B135 -W15 =B91 -W74 +B123 2.5 10.5 3.50
83 Natterer Winfried 1643 GER -B9 +W148 =B87 -W42 +B122 2.5 10.5 2.50
84 Ayhan Elian 1051 GER -W46 -B89 =W147 +B125 +W127 2.5 9.5 3.75
85 Rosenboom Niko (W) 1938 GER +B103 +W60 -B1 -W52 2.0 16.0 5.00
86 Hannewald Philip 0 - +B52 -W14 -B57 +BYE -W56 2.0 14.5 4.50
87 Thürauf Peter 1813 GER +W101 -B5 =W83 -B71 =W104 2.0 13.5 4.25
88 Hergenröder,Cora 1533 GER -W13 +B142 =W65 -B54 =W118 2.0 13.5 4.00
89 Wachter Michael 1604 GER -B7 +W84 -B51 +W135 -B60 2.0 13.5 3.50
90 Hoffmann Edgar 1234 GER -W43 +B76 -W56 +B99 -W72 2.0 13.0 4.50
91 Fridlin Daniel 1474 GER -W21 +B118 =W82 -B78 =W100 2.0 12.5 4.25
92 Quick Markus 0 - =W81 -B30 +W125 =B100 -W62 2.0 12.5 3.75
93 Kohler Alfred 1639 GER -W5 =B126 +W128 =B43 -W41 2.0 12.5 3.00
94 Potschies Jürgen 1621 GER +W45 -B39 -W66 -B96 +B141 2.0 12.0 4.00
95 Heimann Jonas 1632 GER -B6 =W129 =B130 +W113 -B63 2.0 12.0 3.50
96 Denninger Tanja 1128 - -B26 -W69 +B145 +W94 -B50 2.0 12.0 3.00
97 Savchuk Alexander(W) 1672 GER +W140 -B29 -W45 +B115 2.0 12.0 2.50
98 Gehring Bastian 1454 GER -W22 +B140 +W100 -B66 -W46 2.0 12.0 2.50
99 Schreyer Klaus 1616 GER -W3 +B141 -B26 -W90 +B131 2.0 12.0 2.00
100 Dreßler Matthias 1697 GER +B116 -W19 -B98 =W92 =B91 2.0 11.5 4.00
101 Nesmjanowitsch Julia 1235 GER -B87 +W64 -B53 -W69 +B132 2.0 11.5 4.00
102 Zagrada Halil 1607 GER -W68 +B134 =W48 -B65 =W109 2.0 11.5 3.50
103 Ronsin Corentin 1523 GER -W85 +B137 -W46 +B116 -W43 2.0 11.5 3.00
104 Schmitt Wolfgang Max 1485 GER -W12 +B136 -W73 =B118 =B87 2.0 11.5 3.00
105 Albayrak Melissa 1495 GER -B19 +W135 -B60 +W136 -B51 2.0 11.5 2.00
106 Zimmer Christian 1617 GER -B37 +W144 -B47 +W130 -B55 2.0 11.0 2.00
107 Raster Peter,Dr. (W) 1610 GER -B16 +W138 -B55 +W141 2.0 11.0 1.50
108 Wedekind Ferdinand 1414 GER -W29 -B45 +W139 -B62 +W138 2.0 11.0 1.50
109 Stepanek Vladimir 1452 GER -B14 -W132 +B131 =W80 =B102 2.0 10.5 3.25
110 Zimmer Maximilian 1394 GER -W52 +B137 -B76 +W134 2.0 10.5 2.00
111 Mankus Siegfried 1373 GER -B70 -W58 +B150 -W64 +B135 2.0 10.5 2.00
112 Galter Norbert 1455 GER -B24 +W151 -B58 +W132 -B53 2.0 10.5 1.00
113 Dold Stephan 1389 - -W39 -B75 +W142 -B95 +W139 2.0 10.0 2.50
114 Lübbert Uwe 1475 GER -B67 +W145 -B52 +W140 -B58 2.0 10.0 1.50
115 Beskardesler Süleyma 1398 GER -B27 -W44 +B149 -W97 +B137 2.0 10.0 1.00
116 Kleer Sullyvan 0 - -W100 +B147 -B50 -W103 +B130 2.0 9.5 2.50
117 Franke Jan 1361 - -W40 -B71 -W136 +B128 +W142 2.0 9.0 2.50
118 Pielenz Fabian 0 - -B50 -W91 +B148 =W104 =B88 2.0 9.0 2.00
119 Schebeck Paul 0 - -B77 -W123 +B144 +W146 -B64 2.0 9.0 2.00
120 Müller Ariana 1277 GER -B42 -W57 -B135 +W149 +B140 2.0 7.5 0.50
121 Marczok Robert 0 - +B57 -W70 =B77 -W59 -B79 1.5 13.5 4.25
122 Hollube Anton 0 - +B58 -W27 -B61 =B127 -W83 1.5 13.5 3.75
123 Leithoff Hans-Georg 1458 GER -W11 +B119 =W78 -B81 -W82 1.5 13.5 3.25
124 Seidel Valentina 898 - =W30 -B23 +W146 -W77 -B80 1.5 13.0 2.75
125 Kuhmann Silas 1345 GER =B63 -W33 -B92 -W84 +B136 1.5 12.0 2.50
126 Graser Jonathan 1208 GER -B47 =W93 -B79 +BYE -W75 1.5 11.0 2.00
127 Albayrak Atilla 1530 GER -B17 +W149 -B32 =W122 -B84 1.5 11.0 0.75
128 Kreller Tristan 1040 - -B80 =W79 -B93 -W117 +BYE 1.5 9.5 1.75
129 Schwab Philipp (W) 1186 GER -W18 =B95 =W62 1.0 13.0 2.50
130 Fischer Quirin 1305 GER -W31 =B62 =W95 -B106 -W116 1.0 12.5 2.50
131 Kocaman Bahattin 1029 - -W54 -B49 -W109 +B143 -W99 1.0 12.0 2.00
132 Wehrhahn Fabian 0 - -W25 +B109 -W81 -B112 -W101 1.0 12.0 2.00
133 Schwalbe Niclas (W) 1570 GER -W20 +B139 -BYE 1.0 12.0 1.00
134 Ratushna Olha 1055 - -B51 -W102 -B64 +W145 -B110 1.0 11.5 1.00
135 Seidel Marc 766 - -W82 -B105 +W120 -B89 -W111 1.0 10.5 2.00
136 Krieger Clemens 0 GER -B53 -W104 +B117 -B105 -W125 1.0 10.5 2.00
137 Mutter Thomas 961 GER -B60 -W103 -W110 +B144 -W115 1.0 10.5 1.00
138 Savchuk Andrej 1102 GER -W65 -B107 -W76 +BYE -B108 1.0 10.5 0.50
139 Martin Fernandez Fel 1009 GER -B32 -W133 -B108 +W151 -B113 1.0 10.0 0.00
140 Tran Duy-Khang 0 GER -B97 -W98 +BYE -B114 -W120 1.0 9.5 1.00
141 Ratushnyi Arthur 1104 UKR -B55 -W99 +B151 -B107 -W94 1.0 9.5 0.00
142 Weingärtner Felix 976 - -W88 -B113 +W148 -B117 1.0 9.0 0.00
143 Mages Marcel 0 - -W56 -W131 +B149 1.0 8.5 0.00
144 Leithoff Steffen 1123 GER -W48 -B106 -W119 -W137 +B151 1.0 8.0 0.00
145 Hilse Patrick 0 - -W78 -B114 -W96 -B134 +B148 1.0 7.5 0.00
146 Lorenz Günter,Dr. 1523 GER =B33 -W63 -B124 -B119 -BYE 0.5 11.5 1.75
147 Schütz Robert (W) 1464 GER -B28 -W116 =B84 -BYE 0.5 11.5 1.25
148 Eder Fabian 1256 GER -W66 -B83 -W118 -B142 -W145 0.0 10.0 0.00
149 Bajaj Pranit 982 GER -W73 -B127 -W115 -B120 -W143 0.0 10.0 0.00
150 Satti Shahroz (W) 785 - -B59 -W74 -W111 -BYE 0.0 10.0 0.00
151 Mederer Simon 0 GER -W61 -B112 -W141 -B139 -W144 0.0 8.0 0.00

Hauptseite: http://bsgw-open.frankenschach.de/