Seite 5 von 5
U12
Nr. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt | Buh | PktSu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brückner,Alexander | 1697 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | s1 | w½ | w1 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 24.5 |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | 15 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||||
2. | Longo,Massimo | 1510 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w½ | s1 | s½ | w1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 22.5 |
Schachklub Germering e. V. | 13 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |||||
3. | Huber,Benedikt | 1652 | s½ | w1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | s1 | s½ | 4.5 | 28.0 | 19.0 |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 6 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |||||
4. | Paeslack,Luis | 1577 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s½ | w0 | s½ | w1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 19.5 |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff | 17 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |||||
5. | Englert,Jon | 1687 | w1 | s½ | w½ | s0 | w1 | s1 | w½ | 4.5 | 24.5 | 18.0 |
TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 11 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 3 | |||||
6. | Gubariev,Jakob | 1352 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s0 | w½ | s1 | s0 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 18.0 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg | 3 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | |||||
7. | Astner,Sebastian | 1425 | w1 | s0 | w1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 17.0 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 18 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13 | |||||
8. | Köhler,Lukas | 1417 | w1 | w½ | s0 | s1 | w1 | w½ | s0 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 18.0 |
SC 1868 Bamberg | 22 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
9. | Köck,Sebastian | 1204 | w1 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w1 | w0 | s1 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 15.0 |
SV Deggendorf | 10 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 14 | |||||
10. | Lohr,Maximilian | 1437 | s0 | w½ | s0 | w½ | s1 | s1 | w1 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 |
TSV Mainburg | 9 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 11 | |||||
11. | Grunert,Friedrich | 1355 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 15.0 |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 5 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 10 | |||||
12. | Sowka,Patrick | 1207 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 13.5 |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 19 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 4 | |||||
13. | Dietlmeier,Tobias | 1279 | w0 | s½ | w1 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w0 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 13.0 |
TV Tegernsee | 2 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 7 | |||||
14. | Kolb,Tobias | 1361 | s0 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | w0 | w0 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 13.5 |
SV Seubelsdorf | 20 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
15. | Crnov,Anto | 1359 | w0 | s½ | w0 | s½ | w0 | s1 | w1 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 |
Airbus Helicopters Sportgemeinsc | 1 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 22 | 21 | |||||
16. | Huber,Marinus | 1421 | s½ | w1 | s0 | w½ | s0 | w½ | s½ | 3.0 | 20.5 | 13.0 |
TV Tegernsee | 21 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 18 | |||||
17. | Paul,Arthur | 1326 | s0 | s½ | w0 | w½ | s1 | s½ | w½ | 3.0 | 20.5 | 9.5 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 4 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 16 | 19 | |||||
18. | Hugger,Simon | 1173 | s0 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | w½ | 3.0 | 19.5 | 9.5 |
SC Sendling e.V. | 7 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 20 | 16 | |||||
19. | Hofmann,Lorenz | 1506 | w½ | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | s½ | 3.0 | 19.0 | 12.0 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. | 12 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 17 | |||||
20. | Held,David | 860 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s½ | w0 | s0 | w1 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 10.0 |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 22 | |||||
21. | Huber,Fabian | 1161 | w½ | s0 | s1 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 8.5 |
TV Riedenburg Schach | 16 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 15 | |||||
22. | Kagermeier,Jonas | 935 | s0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | w0 | s0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 8 | 11 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 20 |