Forchheim-Open 2019

Kategorie: Open  4765 hits

 

C-Gruppe

Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteGegWrt
1. Lehmann,Tornalf 1634 1559 46w1 20s1 5w1 2s½ 3w½ 4.0 1497
2. Weißmann,Peter 1736 1592 9s½ 15w1 7s1 1w½ 13s1 4.0 1460
3. Englert,Lin 1498 1454 23w1 4s½ 10w1 27s1 1s½ 4.0 1401
4. Merdian,Nick 1556 1539 19s1 3w½ 24s1 12w½ 18s1 4.0 1399
5. Gajewski,Richard 1647 1520 34w1 8s1 1s0 25w1 12s1 4.0 1397
6. Seuberth,Ludwig 1693 1529 18w0 29s1 23w1 11s1 16w1 4.0 1259
7. Reuter,Dennis   1440 50w1 17s½ 2w0 26s1 28w1 3.5 1351
8. Mankus,Siegfried 1494 1441 21s1 5w0 14s½ 24w1 30s1 3.5 1313
9. Albayrak,Atilla   1435 2w½ 11s0 32w1 33s1 27w1 3.5 1287
10. Blodig,Vincent   1436 33s1 13w½ 3s0 45w1 25s1 3.5 1274
11. Steindl,Horst   1264 12s½ 9w1 13s½ 6w0 40s1 3.0 1395
12. Galter,Norbert   1450 11w½ 18s1 16w1 4s½ 5w0 3.0 1374
13. Deschler,Arne 1662 1490 36w1 10s½ 11w½ 39s1 2w0 3.0 1359
14. Zimmer,Maximilian   1193 42w1 46s½ 8w½ 17s½ 31w½ 3.0 1354
15. Herberich,Christi   1378 31w½ 2s0 35w1 47s1 17w½ 3.0 1327
16. Petersammer,Simon   1147 53w1 36s1 12s0 20w1 6s0 3.0 1302
17. Albert,Markus   1517 30s1 7w½ 25s½ 14w½ 15s½ 3.0 1300
18. Zimmer,Christian 1291 1402 6s1 12w0 45s1 38w1 4w0 3.0 1291
19. Schlicht,Benedict 1712 1418 4w0 39s1 26w½ 29s1 22w½ 3.0 1255
20. Seitz,Stefan   1486 28s1 1w0 38s1 16s0 39w1 3.0 1215
21. Hoffmann,Edgar   1257 8w0 26s½ 53w1 31s½ 43w1 3.0 1207
22. Schönfeld,Ulrich     51s½ 58w1 28s½ 30w½ 19s½ 3.0 1175
23. Schiele,Kilian   1273 3s0 40w1 6s0 55w1 38s1 3.0 1147
24. Sattler,Robin Lee   1271 48w½ 31s1 4w0 8s0 47w1 2.5 1377
25. Rudolph,Alexander 1351 1168 41w1 34s1 17w½ 5s0 10w0 2.5 1333
26. Wedekind,Ferdinan   1138 37s1 21w½ 19s½ 7w0 36w½ 2.5 1326
27. Werner,Simon     44s½ 51w1 48s1 3w0 9s0 2.5 1285
28. Strobel,Miriam 1299 1274 20w0 35s1 22w½ 37s1 7s0 2.5 1280
29. Seidl,Josef 1479 1211 58s1 6w0 37s½ 19w0 52s1 2.5 1249
30. Krause,Ricarda So   1323 17w0 32s1 47w1 22s½ 8w0 2.5 1248
31. Bauschke,Norman 1613 1526 15s½ 24w0 44s1 21w½ 14s½ 2.5 1244
32. Huber,Laura   1151 55s1 30w0 9s0 54w1 34s½ 2.5 1221
33. Bauer,Laura Sophi 1356 1226 10w0 45s½ 56w1 9w0 51s1 2.5 1213
34. Stammen,York Magn   1366 5s0 25w0 43w1 42s1 32w½ 2.5 1178
35. Albayrak,Melissa   1072 56s1 28w0 15s0 52w½ 49s1 2.5 1173
36. Vemmer,Tobias   1316 13s0 16w0 51s1 41w1 26s½ 2.5 1113
37. Stoll,Helge Micha     26w0 42s1 29w½ 28w0 45s1 2.5 1101
38. Englert,Ann   904 52w1 50s1 20w0 18s0 23w0 2.0 1319
39. Heger,Heinz   1189 49s1 19w0 54s1 13w0 20s0 2.0 1281
40. Held,Werner   1069 43w1 23s0 46w0 56s1 11w0 2.0 1274
41. Zidan,Mohammed No   825 25s0 54w0 58/+ 36s0 56w1 2.0 1157
42. Seiler,Leon   853 14s0 37w0 57s1 34w0 55s1 2.0 1148
43. Paeslack,Martin     40s0 49w1 34s0 44w1 21s0 2.0 1125
44. Hergenröder,Cora   1121 27w½ 47s½ 31w0 43s0 53w1 2.0 1117
45. Vilinski,Jan   1031 54s1 33w½ 18w0 10s0 37w0 1.5 1293
46. Keck,Johannes 1263 1433 1s0 14w½ 40s1     1.5 1274
47. Krause,Laura Kris   929 57s1 44w½ 30s0 15w0 24s0 1.5 1259
48. Kamleiter,Noah 1395 1452 24s½   27w0 50s0 54w1 1.5 1226
49. Shaw,Edda   812 39w0 43s0 50w½ 57s1 35w0 1.5 1179
50. Emge,Albin   1232 7s0 38w0 49s½ 48w1   1.5 1152
51. Koberstein,Simon   963 22w½ 27s0 36w0 53s1 33w0 1.5 1135
52. Eichler,Tim     38s0 55w0 + 35s½ 29w0 1.5 992
53. Schröder,Josua   731 16s0 57w1 21s0 51w0 44s0 1.0 1138
54. Eichler,Björn     45w0 41s1 39w0 32s0 48s0 1.0 1130
55. Saste,Tanmay   780 32w0 52s1   23s0 42w0 1.0 1119
56. Zidan,Abdul Rahma     35w0 + 33s0 40w0 41s0 1.0 1048
57. Hummel,Lukas     47w0 53s0 42w0 49w0 + 1.0 831
58. Shaw,Richard   899 29w0 22s0 41/-     0.0 1079